click tracking
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway

Latest Results

<<>>
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway11/16/2019Poirier's True Value Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway11/16/2019Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway11/16/2019Pro Stocks(not run weekly)
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway11/16/2019Egglefield Ford 358-Modifieds
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway11/16/2019Ernie's Discount Tools Super Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/31/2019Poirier's True Value Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/31/2019Ltd Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/31/2019Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/31/2019Pro Stocks(not run weekly)
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/31/2019Egglefield Ford 358-Modifieds
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/24/2019Poirier's True Value Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/24/2019Ltd Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/24/2019Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/24/2019Egglefield Ford 358-Modifieds
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/24/2019Ernie's Discount Tools Super Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/20/2019Poirier's True Value Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/20/2019Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/10/2019Poirier's True Value Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/10/2019Ltd Sportsman
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/10/2019Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocks
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/10/2019Egglefield Ford 358-Modifieds
Full Results
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway8/10/2019Ernie's Discount Tools Super Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
Poirier's True Value Sportsmanas of 11/16/2019
Full Points
Chris Frennier Motorsports Strictly Stocksas of 11/16/2019
Full Points
Pro Stocks(not run weekly)as of 11/16/2019
Full Points
Egglefield Ford 358-Modifiedsas of 11/16/2019
Full Points

Points

Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway Schedule - 2019

Egglefield Ford 358-Modifieds

As of 11/16/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125*Steve BernierSt. Hyacinth, QC5121515750-
201Chris RaabeAlexandria, ON210121571436
335Mike MahaneyKings Ferry, NY28121569852
490Dany GagneChateguay, QC8151569456
531Lance WillixTheresa, NY39121466882
655Matt WoodruffBloomingdale, NY11115601149
719Jessey MuellerOlmsteadville, NY17911528222
814Ryan McLeanAu Sable Forks, NY212414336
934George FoleySaranac Lake, NY168364386
1024Patrick DupreeSaranac Lake, NY129322428
111NYGreg AtkinsKeeseville, NY227267483
12667Matt DepewArgyle, NY136251499
1345RPreston Forbes Potsdam, NY125241509
1489LChristophe LupienDrummondville, QC36214536
152LJack LehnerSaratoga Springs, NY245208542
16100Roger LabrecheSt-Remi, QC35194556
179JJordan McCreadieWatertown, NY115163587
181TTyler AtkinsKeeseville, NY15155595
1991NYJackie Brown JrHurley, NY134142608
2038SLuke WhittekerIroquois, ON1123132618
2138Joey ScarboroughBrandon, VT14117633
2249*Francois BernierSt. Hyacinth, QC1222116634
237Codie AubinPlattsburgh, NY13116634
2425PMichael ParentGranby, QC123102648
2522CMario ClairDrummondville, ON11292658
2635MJim MahaneyKings Ferry, NY12288662
2754Steve BernardGranby, QC2284666
2823MMike StaceyKhanawake, QC2280670
29111Demetrios DrellosQueensbury, NY11178672
301MMathieu DesardansSorel, QC11273677
3117Elmo RecknerBallston Lake, NY1270680
3223Cameron BlackLafargeville, NY1267683
3379Maxime PlanteSt Hyacinthe, QC1262688
3497Josianne PlanteSt. Hyacinthe, QC255695
35ONEDavid HebertSt. Damase, QC11150700
3690JRJeremy RoyNapierville, QC11148702
371MMathieu DesardinsSorel, QC1146704
3847SCorey WheelerCornwall, ON1144706
3946Kayle RobidouxSt-constant, QC1144706
4037Paul StSt. Hyacinthe, QC1140710
4131JRTom Jock IIIAkwesasne, NY1138712
4247Simon PerraultMontreal, QC136714
4315Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT134716
449Nick AnatrielloSCHAGHTICOKE, NY130720
4538VTJake ScarboroughBrandon, VT130720
4638VTDon ScarboroughBrandon, VT130720
4773JRMathieu BoisvertPointe Claire, QC128722
487MMMike MarescaPOTSDAM, NY128722
4988Jeffrey LapalmeSaint-Cesaire, QC127723
5023Joey LadouceurAlexandria, ON126724
5192PMartin PelletierSt. Victoire de Sorel, QC126724
5213Kevin HamelSaint-Hyacinthe, QC122728
5313PPaul HamelSaint-Hyacinthe, QC120730
54151Brian McDonaldCornwall, ON20730

Special Thanks to our Sponsors

Hoosier Racing Tire
Ground Round
Econolodge
Busch Beer
Northline Utilities
WIRY Radio
Casella
Fedex
Pepsi
Plattsburgh Ford
Stewarts Shops
Liquor and Wine Warehouse
Huntley Trucking
G Stone Motors
Rainbow Banquet Hall
Butcher Block
Dubreys Service
Rock Auto - Airborne Park Speedway
Plattsburgh Spring
Averdi
Moore Recycling
Bert Transmission
OReilly Auto Parts
VP Race Fuels
The Buzz
Country Malt Group
Cumberland 12
Dirt Car
Egglefield
Renes Repair
Wizn
Riley Ford
989 WOKO
Ashley Furniture
Ernies Discount Tool Center
Gamache
Garrands Motorsports
Haun Welding
Luck Brothers
Momot Trailer Sales
Parker Chevrolet
Shumway Insurance
Unique Cigs Inc
Vertigo Motorsports
Sea Comm
US Army Plattsburg